万博max手机版登陆 - 欢迎您

万博max手机版登陆2021届求职创业补贴申请名单公示

作者: 来源: 发布时间:2021-04-26 16:46:17 阅读次数:

序号

姓名

性别

所学专业

学历

就业地

1

和瑶霞

教育技术学

本科

大同

2

王鲜琼

教育技术学

本科

太原

3

李培霞

教育技术学

本科

大同

4

李晓香

教育技术学

本科

大同

5

李丹

教育技术学

本科

吕梁

6

田海涛

教育技术学

本科

太原

7

周巧玲

教育技术学

本科

大同

8

常丽敏

教育技术学

本科

大同

9

张超

教育技术学

本科

大同

10

白调红

教育技术学

本科

大同

11

王小璐

教育技术学

本科

太原

12

林俊英

教育技术学

本科

大同

13

刘悦悦

教育技术学

本科

大同

14

翟二女

教育技术学

本科

临汾

15

卫欢

教育技术学

本科

大同

16

郭林涛

教育技术学

本科

太原

17

武毅伟

教育技术学

本科

大同

18

落然

教育技术学

本科

大同

19

李娟

教育技术学

本科

太原

20

秦晓悦

教育技术学

本科

吕梁

21

石业群

教育技术学

本科

长治

22

邢燕

教育技术学

本科

忻州

23

范馨月

教育技术学

本科

临汾

24

严晶鑫

教育技术学

本科

吕梁

25

郭静茹

教育技术学

本科

吕梁

26

陈红艳

教育技术学

本科

临汾

27

李三

数字媒体技术

本科

忻州市

28

刘亚琪

数字媒体技术

本科

长治市

29

郭蕾

数字媒体技术

本科

运城市

30

李向云

数字媒体技术

本科

朔州市

31

童瑶

数字媒体技术

本科

长治市

32

张新欣

数字媒体技术

本科

吕梁市

33

孙晨波

数字媒体技术

本科

大同市

34

王晨霞

数字媒体技术

本科

忻州市

35

郑凯丽

数字媒体技术

本科

阳泉市

36

王慧

数字媒体技术

本科

朔州市

37

马国淳

数字媒体技术

本科

运城市

38

陈思坷

数字媒体技术

本科

吕梁市

39

王贺

数字媒体技术

本科

大同市

40

张嘉豪

数字媒体技术

本科

吕梁市

41

乔丹丹

数字媒体技术

本科

临汾市

42

王方园

数字媒体技术

本科

忻州市

43

魏坤

数字媒体技术

本科

吕梁市

44

王露飞

数字媒体技术

本科

长治市

45

张晨

数字媒体技术

本科

忻州市

46

吕诗渊

数字媒体技术

本科

忻州市

47

乔奇汝

数字媒体技术

本科

运城市

48

张慧玲

数字媒体技术

本科

太原市

49

曹渊

数字媒体技术

本科

大同市

50

孟炳林

数字媒体技术

本科

忻州市

51

武旭东

数字媒体技术

本科

吕梁市

52

刘煜彬

数字媒体技术

本科

长治市

53

李志如

数字媒体技术

本科

山西汾阳

54

聂晓敏

数字媒体技术

本科

山西太原

55

张艳霞

数字媒体技术

本科

山西太原

56

马玉琴

数字媒体技术

本科

山西大同

57

高若兰

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

58

任慧敏

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

59

崔效玮

数字媒体技术

本科

北京

60

刘娇娇

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

61

赵朝辉

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

62

杜娜

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

63

郎秉鑫

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

64

郝贤

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

65

王增虎

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

66

郝鹏鹏

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

67

王希铃

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

68

韩晓

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

69

罗钰华

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

70

成凯锋

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

71

冯博

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

72

郭泽彪

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

73

张路路

 女

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

74

李笑

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

75

段鹏慧

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

76

张烜尉

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

77

闫洁琦

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

78

王兆雅

数字媒体技术

本科

太原

79

吴瑶瑶

数字媒体技术

本科

太原

80

段慧梅

数字媒体技术

本科

太原

81

尹诗

数字媒体技术

本科

太原

82

韩晶晶

数字媒体技术

本科

大同

83

许亚丽

数字媒体技术

本科

大同

84

范毅飞

数字媒体技术

本科

临汾

85

于洁

数字媒体技术

本科

大同

86

鲁欣雨

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

87

姚佩珠

数字媒体技术

本科

大同

88

赵云飞

数字媒体技术

本科

大同

89

王冠权

数字媒体技术

本科

北京

90

牛少帅

数字媒体技术

本科

晋城

91

苗林

数字媒体技术

本科

大同

92

李晋东

数字媒体技术

本科

北京

93

任泰成

数字媒体技术

本科

北京

94

赵生晶

数字媒体技术

本科

甘肃

95

张嘉雪

数字媒体技术

本科

太原

96

高福强

数字媒体技术

本科

北京

97

崔欢

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

98

侯静超

数字媒体技术

本科

北京

99

田雨鑫

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

100

薛旺旺

数字媒体技术

本科

杭州

101

邓鑫玉

数字媒体技术

本科

太原

102

王嘉鑫

数字媒体技术

本科

山西

103

王晓甜

小学教育

本科

山西省运城市

104

王菲

小学教育

本科

山西省朔州市

105

王美斐

小学教育

本科

山西省忻州市

106

高新林

小学教育

本科

山西省忻州市

107

李椋

小学教育

本科

山西省运城市

108

刘凯蓉

小学教育

本科

山西省大同市

109

侯淑卿

小学教育

本科

山西省忻州市

110

刘晓睿

小学教育

本科

山西省朔州市

111

李家琪

小学教育

本科

山西省阳泉市

112

李颖

小学教育

本科

山西省临汾市

113

刘怡静

小学教育

本科

山西省晋中市

114

杨彤

小学教育

本科

山西省临汾市

115

张金瑞

小学教育

本科

山西省运城市

116

周琴

小学教育

本科

山西省朔州市

117

郑丽丽

小学教育

本科

山西临汾

118

李瑞明

小学教育

本科

山西省晋城市

119

宋嘉宝

小学教育

本科

山西省临汾市

120

李琦

小学教育

本科

山西省吕梁市

121

王珏丽

小学教育

本科

山西省大同市

122

任金钰

小学教育

本科

山西省临汾市

123

王璐

小学教育

本科

山西省忻州市

124

樊江慧

小学教育

本科

山西省大同市

125

范玥

小学教育

本科

山西省吕梁市

126

石慧

心理学

本科

山西朔州

127

高宏帅

心理学

本科

山西太原

128

李晨滢

心理学

本科

山西太原

129

刘枫妍

心理学

本科

山西临汾

130

游福林

心理学

本科

全国

131

陆春林

心理学

本科

山西

132

李添添

心理学

本科

山西

133

王雅茹

心理学

本科

山西

134

候贝贝

心理学

本科

山西

135

邵晓璐

心理学

本科

山西忻州

136

靳海霞

心理学

本科

山西晋城

137

李海燕

心理学

本科

山西

138

梁超敏

心理学

本科

山西汾阳

139

唐宏杰

心理学

本科

山西晋中

140

王凯

心理学

本科

山西

141

李美芳

心理学

本科

山西

142

钟丽勤

心理学

本科

广西

143

李白鸽

心理学

本科

上海

144

李高贵

心理学

本科

大同

145

曹鹏豪

心理学

本科

大同

146

李明明

心理学

本科

大同

147

黄琪钘

心理学

本科

大同

148

李静

心理学

本科

长治

149

王子焱

心理学

本科

长治

150

高平

心理学

本科

忻州

151

孔红

心理学

本科

晋中

152

王亚云

心理学

本科

长治

153

孟子月

心理学

本科

太原

154

覃春燕

心理学

本科

重庆

155

王璐

学前教育

本科

太原

156

杨钰晶

学前教育

本科

长治

157

吴英

学前教育

本科

运城

158

栗卓霞

学前教育

本科

临汾

159

张越

学前教育

本科

临汾

160

刘丽琴

学前教育

本科

朔州

161

侯旭丽

学前教育

本科

吕梁

162

王圣莹

学前教育

本科

临汾

163

许花

学前教育

本科

吕梁

164

闫怡凡

学前教育

本科

晋城

165

尚香慧

学前教育

本科

大同

166

刘旭婷

学前教育

本科

吕梁

167

赵灿

学前教育

本科

太原

168

王俏

学前教育

本科

吕梁

169

刘明慧

学前教育

本科

吕梁

170

颜润婷

学前教育

本科

运城

171

王慧婧

学前教育

本科

晋中

172

李曦

学前教育

本科

大同

173

车甜甜

学前教育

本科

运城

174

任  延

学前教育

本科

太原

175

李婕

学前教育

本科

临汾

176

王璐

学前教育

本科

忻州

177

乔依凡

学前教育

本科

太原

178

康立慧

学前教育

本科

太原

179

吴婷

学前教育

本科

临汾

180

王玉燕

学前教育

本科

太原

181

张彩霞

学前教育

本科

临汾

182

李厚伯

学前教育

本科

大同

183

牛子静

学前教育

本科

晋城

184

赵田田

学前教育

本科

吕梁

185

许娜

学前教育

本科

太原

186

梁莹

学前教育

本科

太原

187

李燕楠

学前教育

本科

大同

188

李梦圆

学前教育

本科

运城

189

王静茹

学前教育

本科

太原

190

高佳敏

小学教育

本科

山西省

191

王佳敏

小学教育

本科

山西省大同市

192

霍娇娇

小学教育

本科

山西省临汾市

193

任瑾

小学教育

本科

山西省吕梁市

194

田苗

小学教育

本科

山西省长治市

195

王艳丽

小学教育

本科

山西省忻州市

196

邵晓霞

小学教育

本科

山西省运城市

197

胡彩红

小学教育

本科

山西省晋中市

198

秦佳妮

小学教育

本科

山西省运城市

199

宋美丽

小学教育

本科

山西省晋中市

200

韩小璐

小学教育

本科

山西省吕梁市

201

李环

小学教育

本科

山西省运城市

202

张小堂

小学教育

本科

山西省大同市

203

张然

小学教育

本科

山西省吕梁市

204

张玲

小学教育

本科

山西省大同市

205

张慧敏

小学教育

本科

山西省大同市

206

张宇霜

小学教育

本科

山西省太原市

207

赵志娟

小学教育

本科

山西省运城市

208

吕学兰

小学教育

本科

山西省大同市

209

李丹丹

小学教育

本科

山西省长治市

210

苑鹏英

小学教育

本科

山西省大同市

211

李晓芳

小学教育

本科

山西省大同市

212

杨风英

小学教育

本科

山西省晋中市

213

闫郭凤

小学教育

本科

山西省晋中市

214

张祥

小学教育

本科

山西省

215

张秀慧

小学教育

本科

山西省

216

郜敏敏

小学教育

本科

山西省

217

潘建丽

小学教育

本科

山西省

218

杨春艳

小学教育

本科

山西省

219

张鹏杰

小学教育

本科

山西省

220

袁柯

小学教育

本科

山西省

221

蔡燕霞

小学教育

本科

山西省

222

孙悦

小学教育

本科

山西省

223

胡玉琴

小学教育

本科

山西省

224

王慧丽

小学教育

本科

山西省

225

任姿霖

小学教育

本科

山西省

226

亢燕娟

小学教育

本科

山西省

227

孔芳

小学教育

本科

山西省

228

李福玲

小学教育

本科

山西省

229

刘新梅

小学教育

本科

山西省

230

刘健

小学教育

本科

山西省

231

王储君

小学教育

本科

山西省

232

秦婷

小学教育

本科

山西省

233

宋金金

小学教育

本科

山西省

234

马婧

小学教育

本科

山西省

235

宁文媛

小学教育

本科

山西省

236

赵晓琴

小学教育

本科

山西省

237

李敏

小学教育

本科

大同

238

高微

小学教育

本科

太原

239

贾宇

小学教育

本科

大同

240

郝绍红

小学教育

本科

太原

241

胡文昕

小学教育

本科

大同

242

苗林园

小学教育

本科

忻州

243

牛锦玉

小学教育

本科

太原

244

薛小霞

小学教育

本科

吕梁

245

严前珍

小学教育

本科

吕梁

246

仝云玲

小学教育

本科

大同

247

杨楠

小学教育

本科

大同

248

任丽娜

小学教育

本科

吕梁

249

乔亚群

小学教育

本科

临汾

250

张少辉

小学教育

本科

大同

251

翟彦瑞

小学教育

本科

阳泉

252

张鑫

小学教育

本科

长治

253

秦鹏瑞

小学教育

本科

吕梁

254

王云花

小学教育

本科

朔州

255

王雁清

小学教育

本科

朔州

256

王丽宏

小学教育

本科

大同

257

冯雪

小学教育

本科

临汾

258

郭慧

小学教育

本科

朔州

259

张靖媛

小学教育

本科

临汾

260

张慧芹

小学教育

本科

长治